Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020
ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ40
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ37
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ34
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 33
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ32
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ32
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ31
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ30
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ30
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ30
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ29
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ28
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ28
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ28
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 27
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ26
Α1 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-2020
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ40
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ36
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ34
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ34
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ30
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ29
ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ28
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ28
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ27
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ27
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ24
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ23
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-2020 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ34
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ33
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ32
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ29
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ28
ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ27
ΓΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ24
ΑΦΜΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ22
ΑΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΧΙΟΥ20
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΙ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ18
ΑΟ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ18
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-2020 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 37
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ35
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ34
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ32
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ29
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ28
ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ28
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ27
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ24
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ24
ΜΕΝΤ22
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ21
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ38
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ38
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ35
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ34
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ34
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ34
ΟΦΗ33
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ 32
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ31
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ31
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ30
ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ29
ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 28
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ27
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.25
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ25
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ40
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ37
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ36
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ34
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ34
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ 33
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ33
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ32
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ31
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ30
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ30
ΧΑΝΘ29
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 29
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ28
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ26
ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ21
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ32
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ32
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ32
ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ31
ΑΕ Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ28
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΓΝΟ28
ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ27
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 8227
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ26
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ25
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ22
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ22
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ21
ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ19
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ29
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ27
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ27
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ26
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ25
Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ25
ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ24
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ24
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ24
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ24
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ24
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ23
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ22
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ32
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ31
ΣΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ29
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ28
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ27
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ25
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ25
ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ24
ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ23
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193722
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ21
ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ20
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ15
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ31
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ30
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ28
ΜΕΝΤ28
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ28
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ27
ΔΕΚΑ25
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.24
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ22
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ22
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ21
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 0220
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ17