Κεντρικό μενού
Κατηγορίες

Πανελλήνιο Κορασίδων: Β’ Φάση, 1η Αγωνιστική

13 Ιουλίου

Α’ Όμιλος (ΚΓ Σταυρούπολης)

Νίκη Λευκάδας-ΕΚ Καβάλας 25-55

Δεκάλεπτα: 7-12, 10-30, 16-45, 25-55

Διαιτητές: Αναστασιάδης Β.-Μπαχσεβανόπουλος

Νίκη Λευκάδας (Ζαβιτσάνος): Κερασοβίτη 13, Ιωακειμίδου 4, Σουλιώτη, Τυπάλδου 2, Λάζαρη Κ., Πέτροβα 2.

ΕΚ Καβάλας (Παγκαλίδης-Παπαδημητρίου):  Τσινεκίδου, Τουρετζόγλου Π. 4, Λυκάκη 7, Σεμερτζίδου 3, Σπανίδου 14, Μελεκούδη, Κελεμένη 19, Αργυρού 8, Βαμβακίδου, Τουρετζόγλου Ε., Βρανά, Αποστολίδου.  

Ιερισσός-Απόλλων Πτολεμαΐδας 49-97

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-30, 30-49, 36-73, 49-97

Διαιτητές: Καντερές-Τζαγκατζής

Ιερισσός (Κούλιας): Ισάκις, Πασχαλά 20, Παναγιωτίδου 2, Μιλκούδη, Γεράκη 2, Γκατζιώνη 16, Τσουκαλά 4, Πούλιου, Καμπάνη 5, Συκιώτη.

Απόλλων Πτολεμαϊδας (Παπαδημητρίου): Χωλοπούλου 7, Δίπλαρη 6 , Πασιαλή 4, Σαρβάνη 14, Δήμου 18, Ζησοπούλου 2, Βλαδίκα 10, Αμανατίδου 8, Βασιλείου 14, Μάρκου 14. 

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 66-68

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-13, 36-21, 55-49, 66-68

Διαιτητές:  Τσάνταλη-Αγραφιώτης Β.

Πιερικός Αρχέλαος (Χελιδώνη-Χατζηϊωάννου): Γεωργιάδου, Ορφανίδου 2, Κιολέογλου 16, Μάντζου 18, Δημουλιού 8, Βεργίδου, Παπαζιώγα 14, Πούλιου, Κόκκαλή, Αλμπάνη, Καζαναράκη, Ζαρκανέλα 8.  

Σπάρτακος Λάρισας (Βαρδακούλης-Φλώρος): Αγριογήδου 2, Δημητριάδου, Ευαγγελοπούλου 2, Νταϊάκη 14, Αναστασιάδη 2, Γουλούπη, Παρασκευαϊδη, Καλέτσιου 24, Ολυμπίου, Κωτούλα, Τσουμπάνου 25.

Το αυριανό πρόγραμμα

16.00 Σπάρτακος Λάρ.-Ιερισσός 99

18.30 Απόλλων Πτ.-Νίκη Λευκάδας

20.30 ΕΚ Καβάλας-Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

 

Β’ Όμιλος (ΚΓ Κορίνθου)

ΕΑ Προμηθέας 2014-ΑΟ Ερμιόνης 71-39

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Γιαννακόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-9, 41-18, 57-28, 71-39

ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 (Νάκης): Αργυροπούλου 18, Χατζηνικολάου, Αδαμοπούλου 11, Στεφανάτου 22 (1), Αναστασοπούλου, Καλλιαμπάκου 13, Τρίγγου, Διαμαντοπούλου, Παπατσώρη 2, Σγούρα, Καστάνη 3, Αθανασοπούλου 2

ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ (Σκορδής): Ζαβαλάρη, Παπανδριανού 9, Σάββα 3, Κωνσταντίνου 2, Κυριαζή, Καλογιάννη 4, Δημαράκη Σ. 10, Κοντογιάννη, Σκούρτη 11.

Καλαμάτα 80-Μάκαρος Άμφισσας 48-45

Διαιτητές: Κούλης, Αγγελής

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-8, 19-21, 37-34, 48-45

Καλαμάτα 80 (Γεωργίου): Ευτυχιάκου 17, Χρυσανθακοπούλου, Κυριακοπούλου 2, Σερεμετάκη 2, Παναγιωτοπούλου 15, Σουμπλή, Σταυροπούλου, Παπαδοπούλου 6, Φραγγέα 6, Χρονοπούλου

Μάκαρος (Φαρόπουλος): Λίβα 10, Αυγερινού, Σγουρομάλη, Καραηλία 6, Καθαράκη, Καραγιάνη 3, Ταμπάκη, Ξεροκώστα 13, Καραμέρη 11, Καραγιάννη, Μαρκοδήμου 2, Ξεπλάτη

Το αυριανό πρόγραμμα

15.00 Μάκαρος Άμφισσας-ΕΑ Προμηθέας

18.00 ΑΟ Ερμιόνης-Καλαμάτα 80