Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΑΣΚ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
Α1 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-2020
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-2020 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΙ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ
ΑΦΜΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-2020 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΜΕΝΤ
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΦΗ
ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ
ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΧΑΝΘ
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ
ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΑΕ Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ
ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 82
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΓΝΟ
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ
ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ
Α.Κ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΚΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1937
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2019-2020 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΓΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ.
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΔΕΚΑ
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ. ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
ΜΕΝΤ