Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ15
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ15
ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ15
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ15
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ14
ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ14
ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ14
ΑΣΚ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ14
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ13
ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ13
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ12
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ11
ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ11
ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ10
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ9
10η Αγωνιστική, 15/12/2018
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 0-0
ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ0-0
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ-ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑ0-0
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑ0-0
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Τ0-0
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ Δ-ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙ0-0
ΑΣΚ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ0-0
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ0-0
Α1 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-2019
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ12
ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ10
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ10
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ9
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡ.9
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ9
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ9
ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ9
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ8
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ7
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ6
6η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦ58-91
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑ-ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ 65-71
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Β-ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ55-60
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ-ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 58-65
ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ -ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ72-51
ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.Δ84-78
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-2019 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ13
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ13
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ13
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ12
ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ12
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ12
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ9
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ9
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9
ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ8
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ8
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ8
7η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ-ΑΟ ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑ46-59
ΚΟΜ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ-ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕ53-66
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ50-52
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.-ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ50-52
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ -ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ Γ55-29
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ59-67
Α2 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ14
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ14
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ12
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ12
ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ12
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ11
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΟΥ10
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ10
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ8
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ8
ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ8
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19377
7η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡ-ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ 51-53
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠ48-65
ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ 54-79
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑ60-38
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣ27-70
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ63-56
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ17
ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ16
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 15
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ15
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ15
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ15
ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ14
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ14
ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ13
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ12
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ12
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ12
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ12
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ12
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ11
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ11
9η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Β-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ72-70
ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ70-68
ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚ87-93
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟ77-64
ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ91-85
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ89-83
ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ87-97
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ97-93
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ17
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ17
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ15
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ15
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ14
ΧΑΝΘ14
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ14
ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ14
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ13
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ13
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ13
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ13
ΑΜΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ ΧΑΛΚ.12
ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ11
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ11
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ10
9η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΧΑΝΘ-ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟ66-72
ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ85-72
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ -ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ 81-62
ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ73-71
ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕ-ΑΜΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ71-75
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠ-ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕ79-52
ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ92-85
ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑ74-56
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ16
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ15
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ15
ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 8214
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ12
ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ12
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ12
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ12
ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ11
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ10
ΛΕΟΝΤΑΣ 201410
ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟ9
ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ9
ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ8
8η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑ-ΣΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ74-65
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑ-ΑΟ ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 8283-80
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ101-72
ΝΕΟ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟ-ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ46-79
ΑΕ Ν.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ-ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 82-60
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.69-73
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ-ΛΕΟΝΤΑΣ 201470-53
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΟΦΗ16
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ14
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓ.ΡΑΦ.14
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ13
ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ12
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ12
ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ12
ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ12
ΚΑΠ11
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ11
ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ ΧΙΟΥ10
ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑΣ10
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ10
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ8
8η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΓΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ-ΚΑΠ84-81
ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΟΦΗ52-69
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΑΟ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.Σ75-77
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ-ΒΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΟΛ 71-65
ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ-ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ Ρ77-63
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ69-90
ΑΕ ΕΞΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑ79-88
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ13
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ13
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ13
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ12
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ12
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.12
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ11
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 193711
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ10
ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ10
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ10
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ9
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ8
8η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ86-64
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Γ-ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ67-60
ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ76-69
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑ71-82
ΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ.ΜΑΝΤ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ Π97-73
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ -ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ55-66
Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2018-2019 (4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)
ΜΕΝΤ14
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ14
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ14
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ14
ΔΕΚΑ13
ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ13
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ12
ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ12
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ12
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο211
ΒΑΟ11
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ10
ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ10
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ8
8η Αγωνιστική, 09/12/2018
ΠΟ Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩ-ΜΕΝΤ58-81
ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣ-ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙ56-64
ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ-ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ82-81
ΒΑΟ-ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 63-77
ΔΕΚΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ81-72
ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝ-ΑΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ 51-61
ΓΣ ΜΑΚΑΜΠΗ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ58-73